# เลขประจำตัว คำนำหน้า ชื่อ - นามสกุล ห้องสอบที่ ห้อง เลขที่นั่งสอบ
1 35001 เด็กชาย วรากร กันเรืองแสง 1 761 1
2 31001 นาย เอกอานนท์ พุทธิพันธุ์ชาติ 1 761 2
3 32001 นาย ศุภกร เอนกจินดารัตน์ 1 761 3
4 31002 นาย ปาฏิหาริย์ ทุมผา 1 761 4
5 32002 นาย ณัฐภัทร มาตราช 1 761 5
6 32003 เด็กหญิง จันทกานต์ การกล้า 1 761 6
7 31003 นางสาว ภัคภิญญา ธรรมจิต 1 761 7
8 31004 นางสาว พิยดา จำปางาม 1 761 8
9 31005 นาย ธนวัฒน์ สมงาม 1 761 9
10 32004 เด็กหญิง จันทกานต์ การกล้า 1 761 10
11 32005 นางสาว เอมอมร สุดประสงค์ 1 761 11
12 31006 นาย โสธร ไข่กา 1 761 12
13 36001 นางสาว ชุติมา พวงเลิศบุญคง 1 761 13
14 31007 นาย ภัทรพล ฉ่ำจิตร 1 761 14
15 32006 นางสาว อนัชชา เขื่อนเมือง 1 761 15
16 31008 นาย ยศนันท์ สุราทิพย์ 1 761 16
17 37001 เด็กหญิง ไอริณ กาซัน 1 761 17
18 31009 นางสาว พัชรพร โหมกลาง 1 761 18
19 37002 เด็กหญิง ศิริกานต์ ทีปะลา 1 761 19
20 32007 นางสาว ฐิตาภา ศรีละม้าย 1 761 20
21 31010 นางสาว อภิญญา หวังห้องกลาง 2 762 1
22 31011 นางสาว นิพาดา เดชเดชากุล 2 762 2
23 36002 นางสาว กมลวรรณ แก้วรัตน์ 2 762 3
24 32008 นางสาว ธัญญรัตน์ อุปพรม 2 762 4
25 34001 นางสาว สิรินยา ดวงรัตน์ 2 762 5
26 32009 เด็กชาย สุภัค ห่อยผักแว่น 2 762 6
27 31012 นาย อิทธิกร จำเนียรสาท 2 762 7
28 31013 นางสาว กฤตพร ทัศสว่างคุณ 2 762 8
29 31014 เด็กชาย กฤษณพงศ์ ณ ลำปาง 2 762 9
30 37003 นางสาว เบญญาภา ปัญจมหาพร 2 762 10
31 31015 นางสาว ณัฐวดี ใจงามเที่ยงแท้ 2 762 11
32 34002 เด็กหญิง ธนพร จึงดำรงกิจ 2 762 12
33 32010 เด็กหญิง นันท์ชพร นาชะกาษ 2 762 13
34 35002 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ อาปะเม 2 762 14
35 33001 นางสาว น้ำฝน กนกวานิช 2 762 15
36 35003 นาย ศรายุทธ นาสา 2 762 16
37 36003 นางสาว นิธาดา แซ่ซิ้ม 2 762 17
38 32011 นางสาว ประภาดา ธรรมบุตร 2 762 18
39 32012 นาย ภูมิรวิชญ์ บวรวัชรภิรมย์ 2 762 19
40 31016 นางสาว ภานุมาศ ชำนาญนิตย์ 2 762 20
41 37004 นาย อานนท์ ปิยะวิชยานนท์ 3 763 1
42 37005 นาย ฐิตินันท์ ขำอิน 3 763 2
43 31017 นาย สิทธิพล แจ้งหิรัญทิพย์ 3 763 3
44 31018 เด็กหญิง กัญญรัตน์ บัวจำรัส 3 763 4
45 36004 เด็กชาย สุชานนท์ ภักดีบาง 3 763 5
46 34003 นางสาว ธัญญาภัค มาลีหวล 3 763 6
47 32013 เด็กหญิง เขมิกา ทองโพธิ์ศรี 3 763 7
48 32014 นางสาว จุฑามณี สิงห์เรือง 3 763 8
49 31019 เด็กชาย เกริกพล กุลสอนนาน 3 763 9
50 37006 นาย เกรียงไกร ด่านเมฆพิรุณ 3 763 10
51 31020 นาย ภูผา คอนแก้ว 3 763 11
52 32015 นางสาว ภูริชญา จันลา 3 763 12
53 31021 นาย กฤตยชญ์ สีวิเศษ 3 763 13
54 32016 เด็กหญิง วริศรา แสงระวี 3 763 14
55 37007 เด็กชาย ปัณญ์ หอมระรื่น 3 763 15
56 31022 นางสาว กมลวรรณ มาชาตรี 3 763 16
57 37008 นาย รักรวีย์ สาลี 3 763 17
58 32017 นาย ธนภัทร สินนันทะเสน 3 763 18
59 37009 นาย ภัทรนิษฐ์ จันทรํขอนแก่น 3 763 19
60 31023 นาย ณัฏฐากร ภูขาว 3 763 20
61 37010 นาย เมธาสิทธิ์ ญาติกิ่ง 4 764 1
62 37011 นาย วัสยศ โกบเจิญ 4 764 2
63 35004 นางสาว กานติศา โชคมานุสรณ์ 4 764 3
64 32018 เด็กชาย สรวิชญ์ ปทุมสูติ 4 764 4
65 31024 นาย ภาคิน ตันธนโชติ 4 764 5
66 37012 นาย ศุภกฤต นันทวดีพิลาศ 4 764 6
67 32019 เด็กหญิง ณิชารีย์ บุญวิริยะยงค์ 4 764 7
68 32020 เด็กหญิง เเพรพลอย นิลพันธุ์ 4 764 8
69 36005 นางสาว ปารตี แซ่ว่อง 4 764 9
70 31025 เด็กชาย กิตติภาส แขมคำ 4 764 10
71 36006 เด็กชาย ไตรสิทธิ์ ปฐมพรไพศาล 4 764 11
72 37013 นางสาว จุฑารัตน์ สมภูมิ 4 764 12
73 31026 นาย นันฐกรณ์ สุขีสิทธิ์ 4 764 13
74 32021 เด็กหญิง นิศากร อุดมลาภ 4 764 14
75 37014 เด็กชาย วุฒิชัย วิจิตรานนท์ 4 764 15
76 32022 เด็กชาย อาคเนย์ ลิวรรณ์ 4 764 16
77 36007 นางสาว สุภาพร พุ่มดอกไม้ 4 764 17
78 37015 นาย ธนภูมิ อยู่ขวัญ 4 764 18
79 34004 เด็กหญิง ณัฐวดี ขันดา 4 764 19
80 32023 นาย ฤทธิกร จรดรัมย์ 4 764 20
81 31027 นางสาว ธิมาพร ตู้หงษา 5 765 1
82 32024 นางสาว พลอยไพลิน พงพันพินิจ 5 765 2
83 37016 นาย ทิวานนท์ สมอหอม 5 765 4
84 36009 นางสาว ศิริพร รอดนิตย์​ 5 765 5
85 31028 เด็กหญิง เสาวลักษณ์ ทองใบ 5 765 6
86 35005 นางสาว ทอฝัน แจ่มใส 5 765 7
87 37017 นาย ศิวกร หารโกทา 5 765 8
88 31029 นางสาว อาซีลา เจะโด 5 765 9
89 31030 นาย เมธาวัฒน์ เเสงสุวรรณ์ 5 765 10
90 36010 นางสาว นันทิชา แสงเพ็ง 5 765 11
91 34005 นาย วรวุฒิ แสงสว่าง 5 765 12
92 36011 นางสาว ชัชดาว สารทรง 5 765 13
93 31031 นาย คาร์ลอส โฮเซ่ อาร์โรโย 5 765 14
94 31032 นางสาว กัญญารัตน์ พุทธาวันดี 5 765 15
95 31033 นางสาว มัณฑนา เเสงกอง 5 765 16
96 36012 นาย ณัฐพล สุภาวรรณ์ 5 765 17
97 31034 นางสาว ชมพูนุท นาคบุตร 5 765 18
98 32025 เด็กชาย ณัฐดนัย อาจหาญ 5 765 19
99 33002 นาย จักรภพ ปัญญาบุญ 5 765 20
100 37018 เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา ตั้งอุดมลาภ 6 766 1
101 36013 นางสาว พรทิพย์ นันทะสิงห์ 6 766 2
102 37019 นาย อดิศร คำภูแก้ว 6 766 3
103 32026 นางสาว ชุติมา ภู่วงศ์ 6 766 4
104 32027 นางสาว ศิรินทร์ทิพย์ ขายม 6 766 5
105 32028 นางสาว อารียาภรณ์ รักงาม 6 766 6
106 32029 เด็กหญิง ปวีณา เปี่ยมบุญสุรัติ 6 766 7
107 32030 นาย ณัฐพงศ์ ซาซง 6 766 8
108 31035 นางสาว ณัฐนิชา ไกรพงษ์ 6 766 9
109 37020 นาย ชลกร สิมพา 6 766 10
110 36014 นางสาว ธัญญสรณ์ พัฒนะอมรนันท์ 6 766 11
111 31036 นางสาว ขวัญชนก ปิยะมล 6 766 12
112 32031 นางสาว นานา วิชา 6 766 13
113 36015 นางสาว กุลนิดา แน่นอุดร 6 766 14
114 32033 นางสาว ศศิวิมล ศรีสุพล 6 766 15
115 37021 เด็กหญิง วรรณรดา อ่างคำ 6 766 16
116 31037 นาย วศิน ใจตรง 6 766 17
117 31038 เด็กชาย เปรม มุงอินทร์ 6 766 18
118 32034 นาย ณัฏพล มิตยสิทธิ์ 6 766 19
119 35006 นางสาว ณิชกานต์ นากาตะ 6 766 20
120 37022 นางสาว กันต์ฤทัย สุวรรณมล 7 767 1
121 37023 นาย ชาบากา เทเตยวาโย โกล์เวอร์ 7 767 2
122 37024 นางสาว กันต์ธิดา เสนาจันทร์ 7 767 3
123 35007 นาย พิริยกร ศรีออน 7 767 4
124 31039 นาย วรโชติ เชื้อต่าย 7 767 5
125 37025 นาย โรชดา มาลินทา 7 767 6
126 37026 เด็กชาย กมลภพ พัฒนผล 7 767 7
127 32035 นาย รัฐศาสตร์ สีแก้ว 7 767 8
128 32036 นาย ศิวกร โพธิ์พรมศรี 7 767 9
129 32037 นางสาว หฤทัย ศรีบังงาม 7 767 10